Viiden edellisen päivän liikenne

Päivitetty 27.1.2023 07:23:01
Laiva Varustamo Saapui From Satama Laituri Lähti Kohde
Finlandia Eckerö Line Ab Oy 21.1.2023 21:01 Tallinna Länsisatama LJ8 22.1.2023 08:40 Tallinna
MyStar Tallink Silja Oy 21.1.2023 21:35 Tallinna Länsisatama LJ7 22.1.2023 10:15 Tallinna
Violetta MSC Finland Oy 22.1.2023 06:05 Rauma Vuosaari VEC 22.1.2023 21:05 Antwerpen
Elbwave Unifeeder A/S 22.1.2023 06:15 Klaipeda Vuosaari VD4 23.1.2023 03:30 Kotka
Viking XPRS Viking Line Abp 22.1.2023 09:30 Tallinna Eteläsatama EK7 22.1.2023 10:20 Tallinna
Finnmaid Finnlines Oyj 22.1.2023 10:05 Travemünde Vuosaari VC2 22.1.2023 16:59 Travemünde
Silja Symphony Tallink Silja Oy 22.1.2023 10:32 Maarianhamina / Tukholma Eteläsatama EOA 22.1.2023 16:57 Maarianhamina / Tukholma
Megastar Tallink Silja Oy 22.1.2023 12:30 Tallinna Länsisatama LJ7 22.1.2023 13:15 Tallinna
Finlandia Eckerö Line Ab Oy 22.1.2023 14:15 Tallinna Länsisatama LJ8 22.1.2023 14:50 Tallinna
MyStar Tallink Silja Oy 22.1.2023 15:35 Tallinna Länsisatama LJ7 22.1.2023 16:15 Tallinna
Star Tallink Silja Oy 22.1.2023 17:15 Tallinna Länsisatama LJ7 22.1.2023 17:58 Tallinna
Viking XPRS Viking Line Abp 22.1.2023 17:58 Tallinna Eteläsatama EK7 22.1.2023 18:44 Tallinna
Megastar Tallink Silja Oy 22.1.2023 18:30 Tallinna Länsisatama LJ7 22.1.2023 19:13 Tallinna
Finbo Cargo Eckerö Line Ab Oy 22.1.2023 18:37 Muuga Vuosaari VA6 22.1.2023 19:10 Muuga
Finlandia Eckerö Line Ab Oy 22.1.2023 21:00 Tallinna Länsisatama LJ8 22.1.2023 21:30 Tallinna
MyStar Tallink Silja Oy 22.1.2023 21:30 Tallinna Länsisatama LJ7 22.1.2023 22:15 Tallinna
Viking XPRS Viking Line Abp 23.1.2023 00:30 Tallinna Eteläsatama EK7 23.1.2023 00:50 Tallinna
Megastar Tallink Silja Oy 23.1.2023 00:30 Tallinna Länsisatama LJ7 23.1.2023 07:15 Tallinna
Finbo Cargo Eckerö Line Ab Oy 23.1.2023 02:12 Muuga Vuosaari VA6 23.1.2023 02:37 Muuga
Vera Rambow Unifeeder A/S 23.1.2023 05:40 Bremerhaven Vuosaari VD4 24.1.2023 11:30 Bremerhaven
Finnsun Finnlines Oyj 23.1.2023 06:40 Travemünde Vuosaari VG6 23.1.2023 14:48 Kotka
Finlandia Eckerö Line Ab Oy 23.1.2023 08:15 Tallinna Länsisatama LJ8 23.1.2023 08:50 Tallinna
Star Tallink Silja Oy 23.1.2023 09:00 Tallinna Länsisatama LJ6 23.1.2023 11:17 Tallinna
Finnstar Finnlines Oyj 23.1.2023 09:10 Travemünde Vuosaari VC2 23.1.2023 16:30 Travemünde
Finbo Cargo Eckerö Line Ab Oy 23.1.2023 09:25 Muuga Vuosaari VA6 23.1.2023 10:40 Muuga
Viking XPRS Viking Line Abp 23.1.2023 09:32 Tallinna Eteläsatama EK7 23.1.2023 10:18 Tallinna
MyStar Tallink Silja Oy 23.1.2023 09:35 Tallinna Länsisatama LJ7 23.1.2023 10:17 Tallinna
Gabriella Viking Line Abp 23.1.2023 10:10 Maarianhamina / Tukholma Eteläsatama EK6 23.1.2023 17:15 Maarianhamina / Tukholma
Megastar Tallink Silja Oy 23.1.2023 12:30 Tallinna Länsisatama LJ7 23.1.2023 13:15 Tallinna
Finlandia Eckerö Line Ab Oy 23.1.2023 14:16 Tallinna Länsisatama LJ8 23.1.2023 14:53 Tallinna
Espoir Hapag-Lloyd AG 23.1.2023 15:15 Gdynia Vuosaari VEA 24.1.2023 02:05 Muuga
MyStar Tallink Silja Oy 23.1.2023 15:35 Tallinna Länsisatama LJ7 23.1.2023 16:15 Tallinna
Star Tallink Silja Oy 23.1.2023 17:15 Tallinna Länsisatama LJ7 23.1.2023 18:00 Tallinna
Finbo Cargo Eckerö Line Ab Oy 23.1.2023 17:55 Muuga Vuosaari VA6 23.1.2023 18:57 Muuga
Megastar Tallink Silja Oy 23.1.2023 18:30 Tallinna Länsisatama LJ7 23.1.2023 19:15 Tallinna
Viking XPRS Viking Line Abp 23.1.2023 19:30 Tallinna Eteläsatama EK7 23.1.2023 20:15 Tallinna
Finlandia Eckerö Line Ab Oy 23.1.2023 21:00 Tallinna Länsisatama LJ8 23.1.2023 21:39 Tallinna
Valentina MSC Finland Oy 23.1.2023 21:05 Antwerpen Vuosaari VEC 24.1.2023 20:00 Rauma
MyStar Tallink Silja Oy 23.1.2023 21:39 Tallinna Länsisatama LJ7 23.1.2023 22:17 Tallinna
Megastar Tallink Silja Oy 24.1.2023 00:45 Tallinna Länsisatama LJ7 24.1.2023 07:14 Tallinna
OOCL Rauma Cosco Shipping Lines (Europe) GmbH 24.1.2023 05:45 Rotterdam Vuosaari VDA 25.1.2023 10:03 Kotka
Finbo Cargo Eckerö Line Ab Oy 24.1.2023 07:15 Muuga Vuosaari VA6 24.1.2023 10:45 Muuga
Munksund Unifeeder A/S 24.1.2023 07:21 Rotterdam Vuosaari VD4 24.1.2023 19:00 Gdansk
Finlandia Eckerö Line Ab Oy 24.1.2023 08:17 Tallinna Länsisatama LJ8 24.1.2023 08:51 Tallinna
Star Tallink Silja Oy 24.1.2023 09:00 Tallinna Länsisatama LJ6 24.1.2023 11:15 Tallinna
Finnlady Finnlines Oyj 24.1.2023 09:13 Travemünde Vuosaari VC2 24.1.2023 16:57 Travemünde
Viking XPRS Viking Line Abp 24.1.2023 09:25 Tallinna Eteläsatama EK7 24.1.2023 10:19 Tallinna
MyStar Tallink Silja Oy 24.1.2023 09:37 Tallinna Länsisatama LJ7 24.1.2023 10:18 Tallinna
Silja Symphony Tallink Silja Oy 24.1.2023 10:26 Maarianhamina / Tukholma Eteläsatama EO2 24.1.2023 17:05 Maarianhamina / Tukholma
Megastar Tallink Silja Oy 24.1.2023 12:32 Tallinna Länsisatama LJ7 24.1.2023 13:15 Tallinna
Finlandia Eckerö Line Ab Oy 24.1.2023 14:17 Tallinna Länsisatama LJ8 24.1.2023 15:02 Tallinna
MyStar Tallink Silja Oy 24.1.2023 15:30 Tallinna Länsisatama LJ7 24.1.2023 16:17 Tallinna
Finnsun Finnlines Oyj 24.1.2023 16:50 Kotka Vuosaari VG6 24.1.2023 23:55 Travemünde
Star Tallink Silja Oy 24.1.2023 17:15 Tallinna Länsisatama LJ7 24.1.2023 18:00 Tallinna
Finbo Cargo Eckerö Line Ab Oy 24.1.2023 17:50 Muuga Vuosaari VA6 24.1.2023 19:26 Muuga
Megastar Tallink Silja Oy 24.1.2023 18:30 Tallinna Länsisatama LJ7 24.1.2023 19:18 Tallinna
Viking XPRS Viking Line Abp 24.1.2023 19:30 Tallinna Eteläsatama EK7 24.1.2023 20:30 Tallinna
Finlandia Eckerö Line Ab Oy 24.1.2023 20:55 Tallinna Länsisatama LJ8 24.1.2023 21:30 Tallinna
MyStar Tallink Silja Oy 24.1.2023 21:30 Tallinna Länsisatama LJ7 24.1.2023 22:15 Tallinna
Megastar Tallink Silja Oy 25.1.2023 00:30 Tallinna Länsisatama LJ7 25.1.2023 07:15 Tallinna
X-Press Elbe X-Press Container Lines 25.1.2023 06:15 Rotterdam Vuosaari VD4 25.1.2023 15:05 Kotka
Finbo Cargo Eckerö Line Ab Oy 25.1.2023 06:55 Muuga Vuosaari VA6 25.1.2023 10:44 Muuga
Finlandia Eckerö Line Ab Oy 25.1.2023 08:20 Tallinna Länsisatama LJ8 25.1.2023 08:50 Tallinna
Star Tallink Silja Oy 25.1.2023 09:00 Tallinna Länsisatama LJ6 25.1.2023 11:17 Tallinna
Finnmaid Finnlines Oyj 25.1.2023 09:15 Travemünde Vuosaari VC2 25.1.2023 17:53 Travemünde
Viking XPRS Viking Line Abp 25.1.2023 09:30 Tallinna Eteläsatama EK7 25.1.2023 10:19 Tallinna
MyStar Tallink Silja Oy 25.1.2023 09:37 Tallinna Länsisatama LJ7 25.1.2023 10:17 Tallinna
Gabriella Viking Line Abp 25.1.2023 10:10 Maarianhamina / Tukholma Eteläsatama EK6 25.1.2023 17:10 Maarianhamina / Tukholma
Megastar Tallink Silja Oy 25.1.2023 12:32 Tallinna Länsisatama LJ7 25.1.2023 13:15 Tallinna
Baltic Shearwater Cosco Shipping Lines (Europe) GmbH 25.1.2023 12:44 Riika Vuosaari VDA 26.1.2023 21:00 Gdansk
Containerships Polar Containerships - CMA CGM GmbH 25.1.2023 14:00 Rotterdam Vuosaari VDC 26.1.2023 16:10 Riika
Finlandia Eckerö Line Ab Oy 25.1.2023 14:15 Tallinna Länsisatama LJ8 25.1.2023 15:00 Tallinna
MyStar Tallink Silja Oy 25.1.2023 15:30 Tallinna Länsisatama LJ7 25.1.2023 17:01 Helsinki
Star Tallink Silja Oy 25.1.2023 17:16 Tallinna Länsisatama LJ7 25.1.2023 18:00 Tallinna
Finbo Cargo Eckerö Line Ab Oy 25.1.2023 17:54 Muuga Vuosaari VA6 25.1.2023 19:25 Muuga
Megastar Tallink Silja Oy 25.1.2023 18:33 Tallinna Länsisatama LJ7 25.1.2023 19:20 Tallinna
Viking XPRS Viking Line Abp 25.1.2023 19:30 Tallinna Eteläsatama EK7 25.1.2023 20:15 Tallinna
MyStar Tallink Silja Oy 25.1.2023 19:50 Helsinki Länsisatama LJ7 25.1.2023 22:15 Tallinna
Finlandia Eckerö Line Ab Oy 25.1.2023 20:55 Tallinna Länsisatama LJ8 25.1.2023 21:35 Tallinna
Megastar Tallink Silja Oy 26.1.2023 00:30 Tallinna Länsisatama LJ7 26.1.2023 07:15 Tallinna
Finbo Cargo Eckerö Line Ab Oy 26.1.2023 06:55 Muuga Vuosaari VA6 26.1.2023 10:44 Muuga
Finlandia Eckerö Line Ab Oy 26.1.2023 08:15 Tallinna Länsisatama LJ8 26.1.2023 08:55 Tallinna
Star Tallink Silja Oy 26.1.2023 09:00 Tallinna Länsisatama LJ6 26.1.2023 11:17 Tallinna
Finnstar Finnlines Oyj 26.1.2023 09:15 Travemünde Vuosaari VC2 26.1.2023 16:40 Travemünde
Viking XPRS Viking Line Abp 26.1.2023 09:32 Tallinna Eteläsatama EK7 26.1.2023 10:22 Tallinna
MyStar Tallink Silja Oy 26.1.2023 09:37 Tallinna Länsisatama LJ7 26.1.2023 10:15 Tallinna
Silja Symphony Tallink Silja Oy 26.1.2023 10:30 Maarianhamina / Tukholma Eteläsatama EO2 26.1.2023 17:00 Maarianhamina / Tukholma
Megastar Tallink Silja Oy 26.1.2023 12:31 Tallinna Länsisatama LJ7 26.1.2023 13:15 Tallinna
Finlandia Eckerö Line Ab Oy 26.1.2023 14:15 Tallinna Länsisatama LJ8 26.1.2023 15:00 Tallinna
MyStar Tallink Silja Oy 26.1.2023 15:35 Tallinna Länsisatama LJ7 26.1.2023 16:25 Tallinna
Star Tallink Silja Oy 26.1.2023 17:20 Tallinna Länsisatama LJ7 26.1.2023 18:00 Tallinna
Finbo Cargo Eckerö Line Ab Oy 26.1.2023 17:55 Muuga Vuosaari VA6 26.1.2023 19:15 Muuga
Megastar Tallink Silja Oy 26.1.2023 18:33 Tallinna Länsisatama LJ7 26.1.2023 19:15 Tallinna
Viking XPRS Viking Line Abp 26.1.2023 19:30 Tallinna Eteläsatama EK7 26.1.2023 20:25 Tallinna
Finlandia Eckerö Line Ab Oy 26.1.2023 21:00 Tallinna Länsisatama LJ8 26.1.2023 21:35 Tallinna
MyStar Tallink Silja Oy 26.1.2023 21:30 Tallinna Länsisatama LJ7 26.1.2023 22:15 Tallinna
Megastar Tallink Silja Oy 27.1.2023 00:30 Tallinna Länsisatama LJ7 27.1.2023 07:15 Tallinna
Crystalwater LG Logistics SIA 27.1.2023 02:35 Hanko Vuosaari VG5 27.1.2023 06:45 Hanko