Viiden edellisen päivän liikenne

Päivitetty 27.5.2022 22:28:01
Laiva Varustamo Saapui From Satama Laituri Lähti Kohde
Sonderborg Unifeeder A/S 21.5.2022 21:35 Bremerhaven Vuosaari VDB 23.5.2022 22:32 Hampuri
Regal Star Tallink Silja Oy 22.5.2022 22:08 Muuga Vuosaari VA6 23.5.2022 13:00 Muuga
Star Tallink Silja Oy 23.5.2022 00:30 Tallinna Länsisatama LJ7 23.5.2022 07:14 Tallinna
Viking XPRS Viking Line Abp 23.5.2022 00:30 Tallinna Eteläsatama EK7 23.5.2022 00:57 Tallinna
Finbo Cargo Eckerö Line Ab Oy 23.5.2022 02:15 Muuga Vuosaari VA7 23.5.2022 02:45 Muuga
X-Press Elbe X-Press Container Lines 23.5.2022 05:49 Gdansk Vuosaari VEA 23.5.2022 17:05 Kotka
Empire Hapag-Lloyd AG 23.5.2022 06:02 Gdynia Vuosaari VEB 23.5.2022 21:20 Muuga
Finnmill Finnlines Oyj 23.5.2022 07:40 Travemünde Vuosaari VG6 24.5.2022 21:30 Travemünde
Finlandia Eckerö Line Ab Oy 23.5.2022 08:15 Tallinna Länsisatama LJ8 23.5.2022 08:50 Tallinna
Finbo Cargo Eckerö Line Ab Oy 23.5.2022 09:20 Muuga Vuosaari VA7 23.5.2022 10:40 Muuga
Viking XPRS Viking Line Abp 23.5.2022 09:30 Tallinna Eteläsatama EK7 23.5.2022 10:25 Tallinna
Megastar Tallink Silja Oy 23.5.2022 09:30 Tallinna Länsisatama LJ7 23.5.2022 10:20 Tallinna
Amorella Viking Line Abp 23.5.2022 10:10 Maarianhamina / Tukholma Eteläsatama EK6 23.5.2022 17:10 Maarianhamina / Tukholma
Silja Symphony Tallink Silja Oy 23.5.2022 10:30 Maarianhamina / Tukholma Eteläsatama EO2 23.5.2022 16:50 Maarianhamina / Tukholma
Star Tallink Silja Oy 23.5.2022 12:30 Tallinna Länsisatama LJ7 23.5.2022 13:30 Tallinna
Finlandia Eckerö Line Ab Oy 23.5.2022 14:00 Tallinna Länsisatama LJ8 23.5.2022 15:15 Tallinna
Megastar Tallink Silja Oy 23.5.2022 15:35 Tallinna Länsisatama LJ7 23.5.2022 16:20 Tallinna
Silja Europa Tallink Silja Oy 23.5.2022 16:00 Tallinna Länsisatama LJ6 23.5.2022 18:30 Tallinna
Containerships VI Containerships - CMA CGM GmbH 23.5.2022 16:15 Rotterdam Vuosaari VDC 24.5.2022 10:38 Tallinna
Finnmaid Finnlines Oyj 23.5.2022 16:25 Travemünde Vuosaari VC1 23.5.2022 20:35 Travemünde
Finbo Cargo Eckerö Line Ab Oy 23.5.2022 17:53 Muuga Vuosaari VA6 23.5.2022 19:15 Muuga
Star Tallink Silja Oy 23.5.2022 18:30 Tallinna Länsisatama LJ7 23.5.2022 19:15 Tallinna
Viking XPRS Viking Line Abp 23.5.2022 19:30 Tallinna Eteläsatama EK7 23.5.2022 20:30 Tallinna
Finlandia Eckerö Line Ab Oy 23.5.2022 21:00 Tallinna Länsisatama LJ8 23.5.2022 21:25 Tallinna
Megastar Tallink Silja Oy 23.5.2022 21:37 Tallinna Länsisatama LJ7 23.5.2022 22:15 Tallinna
Regal Star Tallink Silja Oy 23.5.2022 22:18 Muuga Vuosaari VA6 24.5.2022 00:25 Muuga
Star Tallink Silja Oy 24.5.2022 00:32 Tallinna Länsisatama LJ7 24.5.2022 07:21 Tallinna
Katharina Schepers Unifeeder A/S 24.5.2022 00:43 Hampuri Vuosaari VDA 25.5.2022 20:57 Bremerhaven
Finbo Cargo Eckerö Line Ab Oy 24.5.2022 02:15 Muuga Vuosaari VA7 24.5.2022 02:35 Muuga
Britannia Carnival UK 24.5.2022 07:46 Tallinna Länsisatama LHD 24.5.2022 18:40 Zeebrugge
Finlandia Eckerö Line Ab Oy 24.5.2022 08:15 Tallinna Länsisatama LJ8 24.5.2022 08:55 Tallinna
Finnsky Finnlines Oyj 24.5.2022 09:15 Travemünde Vuosaari VF3 24.5.2022 17:45 Kotka
Finbo Cargo Eckerö Line Ab Oy 24.5.2022 09:25 Muuga Vuosaari VA7 24.5.2022 10:50 Muuga
Viking XPRS Viking Line Abp 24.5.2022 09:30 Tallinna Eteläsatama EK7 24.5.2022 10:15 Tallinna
Megastar Tallink Silja Oy 24.5.2022 09:35 Tallinna Länsisatama LJ7 24.5.2022 10:15 Tallinna
Gabriella Viking Line Abp 24.5.2022 10:10 Maarianhamina / Tukholma Eteläsatama EK6 24.5.2022 17:15 Maarianhamina / Tukholma
Silja Serenade Tallink Silja Oy 24.5.2022 10:30 Maarianhamina / Tukholma Eteläsatama EO2 24.5.2022 17:00 Maarianhamina / Tukholma
Regal Star Tallink Silja Oy 24.5.2022 10:30 Muuga Vuosaari VA6 24.5.2022 12:55 Muuga
Star Tallink Silja Oy 24.5.2022 12:30 Tallinna Länsisatama LJ7 24.5.2022 13:15 Tallinna
Finlandia Eckerö Line Ab Oy 24.5.2022 14:15 Tallinna Länsisatama LJ8 24.5.2022 15:00 Tallinna
Elbwave Unifeeder A/S 24.5.2022 14:30 Rotterdam Vuosaari VD4 24.5.2022 23:35 Pietari
Megastar Tallink Silja Oy 24.5.2022 15:36 Tallinna Länsisatama LJ7 24.5.2022 16:18 Tallinna
Silja Europa Tallink Silja Oy 24.5.2022 15:58 Tallinna Länsisatama LJ6 24.5.2022 18:30 Tallinna
Finnstar Finnlines Oyj 24.5.2022 16:37 Travemünde Vuosaari VC1 24.5.2022 20:55 Travemünde
Finbo Cargo Eckerö Line Ab Oy 24.5.2022 17:50 Muuga Vuosaari VA6 24.5.2022 19:25 Muuga
Star Tallink Silja Oy 24.5.2022 18:30 Tallinna Länsisatama LJ7 24.5.2022 19:15 Tallinna
Viking XPRS Viking Line Abp 24.5.2022 19:30 Tallinna Eteläsatama EK7 24.5.2022 20:30 Tallinna
Finlandia Eckerö Line Ab Oy 24.5.2022 21:00 Tallinna Länsisatama LJ8 24.5.2022 21:40 Tallinna
Megastar Tallink Silja Oy 24.5.2022 21:35 Tallinna Länsisatama LJ7 24.5.2022 22:45 Tallinna
Regal Star Tallink Silja Oy 24.5.2022 22:15 Muuga Vuosaari VA6 25.5.2022 00:25 Muuga
Star Tallink Silja Oy 25.5.2022 01:05 Tallinna Länsisatama LJ7 25.5.2022 07:15 Tallinna
Moezelborg Wagenborg Shipping B/V 25.5.2022 04:05 Rauma Vuosaari VB2 27.5.2022 13:30 Aleksandria
Violetta MSC Finland Oy 25.5.2022 05:05 Antwerpen Vuosaari VEC 26.5.2022 02:05 Rauma
Tali ESL Shipping Oy 25.5.2022 06:30 Riika Vuosaari SHB 25.5.2022 22:24 Helsinki
Finbo Cargo Eckerö Line Ab Oy 25.5.2022 07:00 Muuga Vuosaari VA7 25.5.2022 11:00 Muuga
Balmoral Fred. Olsen Cruise Lines 25.5.2022 07:20 Tallinna Eteläsatama ERA 25.5.2022 18:20 Maarianhamina / Tukholma
Finlandia Eckerö Line Ab Oy 25.5.2022 08:15 Tallinna Länsisatama LJ8 25.5.2022 09:00 Tallinna
Viking XPRS Viking Line Abp 25.5.2022 09:30 Tallinna Eteläsatama EK7 25.5.2022 10:25 Tallinna
Megastar Tallink Silja Oy 25.5.2022 09:40 Tallinna Länsisatama LJ7 25.5.2022 10:20 Tallinna
Amorella Viking Line Abp 25.5.2022 10:10 Maarianhamina / Tukholma Eteläsatama EK6 25.5.2022 17:15 Maarianhamina / Tukholma
Silja Symphony Tallink Silja Oy 25.5.2022 10:30 Maarianhamina / Tukholma Eteläsatama EO2 25.5.2022 17:00 Maarianhamina / Tukholma
Regal Star Tallink Silja Oy 25.5.2022 10:30 Muuga Vuosaari VA6 25.5.2022 13:27 Muuga
Star Tallink Silja Oy 25.5.2022 12:30 Tallinna Länsisatama LJ7 25.5.2022 13:20 Tallinna
Finlandia Eckerö Line Ab Oy 25.5.2022 14:15 Tallinna Länsisatama LJ8 25.5.2022 15:05 Tallinna
Finnmaster Finnlines Oyj 25.5.2022 15:05 Hull Vuosaari VF3 26.5.2022 16:40 Hull
Megastar Tallink Silja Oy 25.5.2022 15:30 Tallinna Länsisatama LJ7 25.5.2022 16:30 Tallinna
Finnlady Finnlines Oyj 25.5.2022 15:40 Travemünde Vuosaari VC2 25.5.2022 20:45 Travemünde
Silja Europa Tallink Silja Oy 25.5.2022 16:00 Tallinna Länsisatama LJ6 25.5.2022 18:30 Tallinna
Finbo Cargo Eckerö Line Ab Oy 25.5.2022 17:48 Muuga Vuosaari VA6 25.5.2022 19:15 Muuga
Star Tallink Silja Oy 25.5.2022 18:30 Tallinna Länsisatama LJ7 25.5.2022 19:30 Tallinna
Viking XPRS Viking Line Abp 25.5.2022 19:30 Tallinna Eteläsatama EK7 25.5.2022 20:30 Tallinna
Finlandia Eckerö Line Ab Oy 25.5.2022 21:00 Tallinna Länsisatama LJ8 25.5.2022 21:37 Tallinna
Megastar Tallink Silja Oy 25.5.2022 21:34 Tallinna Länsisatama LJ7 25.5.2022 22:27 Tallinna
Espoir Cosco Shipping Lines (Europe) GmbH 25.5.2022 22:37 Kotka Vuosaari VD4 26.5.2022 20:30 Rotterdam
Regal Star Tallink Silja Oy 25.5.2022 22:47 Muuga Vuosaari VA6 26.5.2022 02:01 Muuga
Star Tallink Silja Oy 26.5.2022 00:31 Tallinna Länsisatama LJ7 26.5.2022 07:19 Tallinna
MSC Preziosa MSC Cruise Management UK Ltd 26.5.2022 06:45 Tallinna Länsisatama LHD 26.5.2022 17:55 Maarianhamina / Tukholma
Finbo Cargo Eckerö Line Ab Oy 26.5.2022 07:02 Muuga Vuosaari VA7 26.5.2022 11:12 Muuga
Finlandia Eckerö Line Ab Oy 26.5.2022 08:15 Tallinna Länsisatama LJ8 26.5.2022 09:00 Tallinna
Viking XPRS Viking Line Abp 26.5.2022 09:30 Tallinna Eteläsatama EK7 26.5.2022 10:30 Tallinna
Megastar Tallink Silja Oy 26.5.2022 09:30 Tallinna Länsisatama LJ7 26.5.2022 10:30 Tallinna
Gabriella Viking Line Abp 26.5.2022 10:10 Maarianhamina / Tukholma Eteläsatama EK6 26.5.2022 17:10 Maarianhamina / Tukholma
Silja Serenade Tallink Silja Oy 26.5.2022 10:30 Maarianhamina / Tukholma Eteläsatama EO2 26.5.2022 17:00 Maarianhamina / Tukholma
Regal Star Tallink Silja Oy 26.5.2022 11:00 Muuga Vuosaari VA6 26.5.2022 13:20 Muuga
Star Tallink Silja Oy 26.5.2022 12:30 Tallinna Länsisatama LJ7 26.5.2022 13:20 Tallinna
Finnsun Finnlines Oyj 26.5.2022 12:55 Uusikaupunki Vuosaari VC2 26.5.2022 20:25 Travemünde
Finlandia Eckerö Line Ab Oy 26.5.2022 14:20 Tallinna Länsisatama LJ8 26.5.2022 15:00 Tallinna
Megastar Tallink Silja Oy 26.5.2022 15:35 Tallinna Länsisatama LJ7 26.5.2022 16:20 Tallinna
Finnmaid Finnlines Oyj 26.5.2022 15:50 Travemünde Vuosaari VC1 26.5.2022 20:20 Travemünde
Silja Europa Tallink Silja Oy 26.5.2022 16:00 Tallinna Länsisatama LJ6 26.5.2022 18:35 Tallinna
Finbo Cargo Eckerö Line Ab Oy 26.5.2022 18:15 Muuga Vuosaari VA6 26.5.2022 19:20 Muuga
Star Tallink Silja Oy 26.5.2022 18:35 Tallinna Länsisatama LJ7 26.5.2022 19:15 Tallinna
Viking XPRS Viking Line Abp 26.5.2022 19:30 Tallinna Eteläsatama EK7 26.5.2022 20:15 Tallinna
Finlandia Eckerö Line Ab Oy 26.5.2022 21:00 Tallinna Länsisatama LJ8 26.5.2022 21:40 Tallinna
Megastar Tallink Silja Oy 26.5.2022 21:35 Tallinna Länsisatama LJ7 26.5.2022 22:15 Tallinna
Regal Star Tallink Silja Oy 26.5.2022 22:15 Muuga Vuosaari VA6 26.5.2022 23:59 Muuga
Star Tallink Silja Oy 27.5.2022 00:30 Tallinna Länsisatama LJ7 27.5.2022 07:15 Tallinna
Insignia Norwegian Cruise Line Corporation 27.5.2022 06:30 Tallinna Eteläsatama EKL 27.5.2022 17:40 Maarianhamina / Tukholma
Viking XPRS Viking Line Abp 27.5.2022 06:45 Tallinna Eteläsatama EK7 27.5.2022 07:35 Tallinna
Voyager of the Seas Royal Caribbean International 27.5.2022 06:55 Tallinna Länsisatama LHD 27.5.2022 15:00 Kööpenhamina
Finbo Cargo Eckerö Line Ab Oy 27.5.2022 07:00 Tallinna Vuosaari VA7 27.5.2022 10:44 Tallinna
Finlandia Eckerö Line Ab Oy 27.5.2022 08:10 Tallinna Länsisatama LJ8 27.5.2022 08:45 Tallinna
Megastar Tallink Silja Oy 27.5.2022 09:32 Tallinna Länsisatama LJ7 27.5.2022 10:15 Tallinna
Amorella Viking Line Abp 27.5.2022 10:12 Maarianhamina / Tukholma Eteläsatama EK6 27.5.2022 17:15 Maarianhamina / Tukholma
Regal Star Tallink Silja Oy 27.5.2022 10:26 Muuga Vuosaari VA6 27.5.2022 13:00 Muuga
Silja Symphony Tallink Silja Oy 27.5.2022 10:28 Maarianhamina / Tukholma Eteläsatama EO2 27.5.2022 16:56 Maarianhamina / Tukholma
Star Tallink Silja Oy 27.5.2022 12:31 Tallinna Länsisatama LJ7 27.5.2022 13:16 Tallinna
Viking XPRS Viking Line Abp 27.5.2022 13:15 Tallinna Eteläsatama EK7 27.5.2022 14:05 Tallinna
Finlandia Eckerö Line Ab Oy 27.5.2022 14:10 Tallinna Länsisatama LJ8 27.5.2022 15:56 Tallinna
Finlandia Eckerö Line Ab Oy 27.5.2022 14:20 Tallinna Länsisatama LJ8 27.5.2022 15:00 Tallinna
Megastar Tallink Silja Oy 27.5.2022 15:34 Tallinna Länsisatama LJ7 27.5.2022 16:18 Tallinna
Silja Europa Tallink Silja Oy 27.5.2022 16:01 Tallinna Länsisatama LJ6 27.5.2022 18:30 Tallinna
Finnstar Finnlines Oyj 27.5.2022 16:13 Travemünde Vuosaari VC2 27.5.2022 22:04 Travemünde
Finbo Cargo Eckerö Line Ab Oy 27.5.2022 18:00 Muuga Vuosaari VA6 27.5.2022 19:24 Muuga
Star Tallink Silja Oy 27.5.2022 18:30 Tallinna Länsisatama LJ7 27.5.2022 19:15 Tallinna
Viking XPRS Viking Line Abp 27.5.2022 20:00 Tallinna Eteläsatama EK7 27.5.2022 20:50 Tallinna
Finlandia Eckerö Line Ab Oy 27.5.2022 21:00 Tallinna Länsisatama LJ8 27.5.2022 21:50 Tallinna
Megastar Tallink Silja Oy 27.5.2022 21:34 Tallinna Länsisatama LJ7 27.5.2022 22:13 Tallinna