Traffic of five previous days

Updated 27.1.2023 06:28:02
Ship Shipping company Arrived From Harbour Berth Departured Destination
Finlandia Eckerö Line Ab Oy 21.1.2023 21:01 Tallinn West harbour LJ8 22.1.2023 08:40 Tallinn
MyStar Tallink Silja Oy 21.1.2023 21:35 Tallinn West harbour LJ7 22.1.2023 10:15 Tallinn
Violetta MSC Finland Oy 22.1.2023 06:05 Rauma Vuosaari VEC 22.1.2023 21:05 Antwerp
Elbwave Unifeeder A/S 22.1.2023 06:15 Klaipeda Vuosaari VD4 23.1.2023 03:30 Kotka
Viking XPRS Viking Line Abp 22.1.2023 09:30 Tallinn Eteläsatama EK7 22.1.2023 10:20 Tallinn
Finnmaid Finnlines Oyj 22.1.2023 10:05 Travemünde Vuosaari VC2 22.1.2023 16:59 Travemünde
Silja Symphony Tallink Silja Oy 22.1.2023 10:32 Mariehamn / Stockholm Eteläsatama EOA 22.1.2023 16:57 Mariehamn / Stockholm
Megastar Tallink Silja Oy 22.1.2023 12:30 Tallinn West harbour LJ7 22.1.2023 13:15 Tallinn
Finlandia Eckerö Line Ab Oy 22.1.2023 14:15 Tallinn West harbour LJ8 22.1.2023 14:50 Tallinn
MyStar Tallink Silja Oy 22.1.2023 15:35 Tallinn West harbour LJ7 22.1.2023 16:15 Tallinn
Star Tallink Silja Oy 22.1.2023 17:15 Tallinn West harbour LJ7 22.1.2023 17:58 Tallinn
Viking XPRS Viking Line Abp 22.1.2023 17:58 Tallinn Eteläsatama EK7 22.1.2023 18:44 Tallinn
Megastar Tallink Silja Oy 22.1.2023 18:30 Tallinn West harbour LJ7 22.1.2023 19:13 Tallinn
Finbo Cargo Eckerö Line Ab Oy 22.1.2023 18:37 Muuga Vuosaari VA6 22.1.2023 19:10 Muuga
Finlandia Eckerö Line Ab Oy 22.1.2023 21:00 Tallinn West harbour LJ8 22.1.2023 21:30 Tallinn
MyStar Tallink Silja Oy 22.1.2023 21:30 Tallinn West harbour LJ7 22.1.2023 22:15 Tallinn
Megastar Tallink Silja Oy 23.1.2023 00:30 Tallinn West harbour LJ7 23.1.2023 07:15 Tallinn
Viking XPRS Viking Line Abp 23.1.2023 00:30 Tallinn Eteläsatama EK7 23.1.2023 00:50 Tallinn
Finbo Cargo Eckerö Line Ab Oy 23.1.2023 02:12 Muuga Vuosaari VA6 23.1.2023 02:37 Muuga
Vera Rambow Unifeeder A/S 23.1.2023 05:40 Bremerhaven Vuosaari VD4 24.1.2023 11:30 Bremerhaven
Finnsun Finnlines Oyj 23.1.2023 06:40 Travemünde Vuosaari VG6 23.1.2023 14:48 Kotka
Finlandia Eckerö Line Ab Oy 23.1.2023 08:15 Tallinn West harbour LJ8 23.1.2023 08:50 Tallinn
Star Tallink Silja Oy 23.1.2023 09:00 Tallinn West harbour LJ6 23.1.2023 11:17 Tallinn
Finnstar Finnlines Oyj 23.1.2023 09:10 Travemünde Vuosaari VC2 23.1.2023 16:30 Travemünde
Finbo Cargo Eckerö Line Ab Oy 23.1.2023 09:25 Muuga Vuosaari VA6 23.1.2023 10:40 Muuga
Viking XPRS Viking Line Abp 23.1.2023 09:32 Tallinn Eteläsatama EK7 23.1.2023 10:18 Tallinn
MyStar Tallink Silja Oy 23.1.2023 09:35 Tallinn West harbour LJ7 23.1.2023 10:17 Tallinn
Gabriella Viking Line Abp 23.1.2023 10:10 Mariehamn / Stockholm Eteläsatama EK6 23.1.2023 17:15 Mariehamn / Stockholm
Megastar Tallink Silja Oy 23.1.2023 12:30 Tallinn West harbour LJ7 23.1.2023 13:15 Tallinn
Finlandia Eckerö Line Ab Oy 23.1.2023 14:16 Tallinn West harbour LJ8 23.1.2023 14:53 Tallinn
Espoir Hapag-Lloyd AG 23.1.2023 15:15 Gdynia Vuosaari VEA 24.1.2023 02:05 Muuga
MyStar Tallink Silja Oy 23.1.2023 15:35 Tallinn West harbour LJ7 23.1.2023 16:15 Tallinn
Star Tallink Silja Oy 23.1.2023 17:15 Tallinn West harbour LJ7 23.1.2023 18:00 Tallinn
Finbo Cargo Eckerö Line Ab Oy 23.1.2023 17:55 Muuga Vuosaari VA6 23.1.2023 18:57 Muuga
Megastar Tallink Silja Oy 23.1.2023 18:30 Tallinn West harbour LJ7 23.1.2023 19:15 Tallinn
Viking XPRS Viking Line Abp 23.1.2023 19:30 Tallinn Eteläsatama EK7 23.1.2023 20:15 Tallinn
Finlandia Eckerö Line Ab Oy 23.1.2023 21:00 Tallinn West harbour LJ8 23.1.2023 21:39 Tallinn
Valentina MSC Finland Oy 23.1.2023 21:05 Antwerp Vuosaari VEC 24.1.2023 20:00 Rauma
MyStar Tallink Silja Oy 23.1.2023 21:39 Tallinn West harbour LJ7 23.1.2023 22:17 Tallinn
Megastar Tallink Silja Oy 24.1.2023 00:45 Tallinn West harbour LJ7 24.1.2023 07:14 Tallinn
OOCL Rauma Cosco Shipping Lines (Europe) GmbH 24.1.2023 05:45 Rotterdam Vuosaari VDA 25.1.2023 10:03 Kotka
Finbo Cargo Eckerö Line Ab Oy 24.1.2023 07:15 Muuga Vuosaari VA6 24.1.2023 10:45 Muuga
Munksund Unifeeder A/S 24.1.2023 07:21 Rotterdam Vuosaari VD4 24.1.2023 19:00 Gdansk
Finlandia Eckerö Line Ab Oy 24.1.2023 08:17 Tallinn West harbour LJ8 24.1.2023 08:51 Tallinn
Star Tallink Silja Oy 24.1.2023 09:00 Tallinn West harbour LJ6 24.1.2023 11:15 Tallinn
Finnlady Finnlines Oyj 24.1.2023 09:13 Travemünde Vuosaari VC2 24.1.2023 16:57 Travemünde
Viking XPRS Viking Line Abp 24.1.2023 09:25 Tallinn Eteläsatama EK7 24.1.2023 10:19 Tallinn
MyStar Tallink Silja Oy 24.1.2023 09:37 Tallinn West harbour LJ7 24.1.2023 10:18 Tallinn
Silja Symphony Tallink Silja Oy 24.1.2023 10:26 Mariehamn / Stockholm Eteläsatama EO2 24.1.2023 17:05 Mariehamn / Stockholm
Megastar Tallink Silja Oy 24.1.2023 12:32 Tallinn West harbour LJ7 24.1.2023 13:15 Tallinn
Finlandia Eckerö Line Ab Oy 24.1.2023 14:17 Tallinn West harbour LJ8 24.1.2023 15:02 Tallinn
MyStar Tallink Silja Oy 24.1.2023 15:30 Tallinn West harbour LJ7 24.1.2023 16:17 Tallinn
Finnsun Finnlines Oyj 24.1.2023 16:50 Kotka Vuosaari VG6 24.1.2023 23:55 Travemünde
Star Tallink Silja Oy 24.1.2023 17:15 Tallinn West harbour LJ7 24.1.2023 18:00 Tallinn
Finbo Cargo Eckerö Line Ab Oy 24.1.2023 17:50 Muuga Vuosaari VA6 24.1.2023 19:26 Muuga
Megastar Tallink Silja Oy 24.1.2023 18:30 Tallinn West harbour LJ7 24.1.2023 19:18 Tallinn
Viking XPRS Viking Line Abp 24.1.2023 19:30 Tallinn Eteläsatama EK7 24.1.2023 20:30 Tallinn
Finlandia Eckerö Line Ab Oy 24.1.2023 20:55 Tallinn West harbour LJ8 24.1.2023 21:30 Tallinn
MyStar Tallink Silja Oy 24.1.2023 21:30 Tallinn West harbour LJ7 24.1.2023 22:15 Tallinn
Megastar Tallink Silja Oy 25.1.2023 00:30 Tallinn West harbour LJ7 25.1.2023 07:15 Tallinn
X-Press Elbe X-Press Container Lines 25.1.2023 06:15 Rotterdam Vuosaari VD4 25.1.2023 15:05 Kotka
Finbo Cargo Eckerö Line Ab Oy 25.1.2023 06:55 Muuga Vuosaari VA6 25.1.2023 10:44 Muuga
Finlandia Eckerö Line Ab Oy 25.1.2023 08:20 Tallinn West harbour LJ8 25.1.2023 08:50 Tallinn
Star Tallink Silja Oy 25.1.2023 09:00 Tallinn West harbour LJ6 25.1.2023 11:17 Tallinn
Finnmaid Finnlines Oyj 25.1.2023 09:15 Travemünde Vuosaari VC2 25.1.2023 17:53 Travemünde
Viking XPRS Viking Line Abp 25.1.2023 09:30 Tallinn Eteläsatama EK7 25.1.2023 10:19 Tallinn
MyStar Tallink Silja Oy 25.1.2023 09:37 Tallinn West harbour LJ7 25.1.2023 10:17 Tallinn
Gabriella Viking Line Abp 25.1.2023 10:10 Mariehamn / Stockholm Eteläsatama EK6 25.1.2023 17:10 Mariehamn / Stockholm
Megastar Tallink Silja Oy 25.1.2023 12:32 Tallinn West harbour LJ7 25.1.2023 13:15 Tallinn
Baltic Shearwater Cosco Shipping Lines (Europe) GmbH 25.1.2023 12:44 Riga Vuosaari VDA 26.1.2023 21:00 Gdansk
Containerships Polar Containerships - CMA CGM GmbH 25.1.2023 14:00 Rotterdam Vuosaari VDC 26.1.2023 16:10 Riga
Finlandia Eckerö Line Ab Oy 25.1.2023 14:15 Tallinn West harbour LJ8 25.1.2023 15:00 Tallinn
MyStar Tallink Silja Oy 25.1.2023 15:30 Tallinn West harbour LJ7 25.1.2023 17:01 Helsinki
Star Tallink Silja Oy 25.1.2023 17:16 Tallinn West harbour LJ7 25.1.2023 18:00 Tallinn
Finbo Cargo Eckerö Line Ab Oy 25.1.2023 17:54 Muuga Vuosaari VA6 25.1.2023 19:25 Muuga
Megastar Tallink Silja Oy 25.1.2023 18:33 Tallinn West harbour LJ7 25.1.2023 19:20 Tallinn
Viking XPRS Viking Line Abp 25.1.2023 19:30 Tallinn Eteläsatama EK7 25.1.2023 20:15 Tallinn
MyStar Tallink Silja Oy 25.1.2023 19:50 Helsinki West harbour LJ7 25.1.2023 22:15 Tallinn
Finlandia Eckerö Line Ab Oy 25.1.2023 20:55 Tallinn West harbour LJ8 25.1.2023 21:35 Tallinn
Megastar Tallink Silja Oy 26.1.2023 00:30 Tallinn West harbour LJ7 26.1.2023 07:15 Tallinn
Finbo Cargo Eckerö Line Ab Oy 26.1.2023 06:55 Muuga Vuosaari VA6 26.1.2023 10:44 Muuga
Finlandia Eckerö Line Ab Oy 26.1.2023 08:15 Tallinn West harbour LJ8 26.1.2023 08:55 Tallinn
Star Tallink Silja Oy 26.1.2023 09:00 Tallinn West harbour LJ6 26.1.2023 11:17 Tallinn
Finnstar Finnlines Oyj 26.1.2023 09:15 Travemünde Vuosaari VC2 26.1.2023 16:40 Travemünde
Viking XPRS Viking Line Abp 26.1.2023 09:32 Tallinn Eteläsatama EK7 26.1.2023 10:22 Tallinn
MyStar Tallink Silja Oy 26.1.2023 09:37 Tallinn West harbour LJ7 26.1.2023 10:15 Tallinn
Silja Symphony Tallink Silja Oy 26.1.2023 10:30 Mariehamn / Stockholm Eteläsatama EO2 26.1.2023 17:00 Mariehamn / Stockholm
Megastar Tallink Silja Oy 26.1.2023 12:31 Tallinn West harbour LJ7 26.1.2023 13:15 Tallinn
Finlandia Eckerö Line Ab Oy 26.1.2023 14:15 Tallinn West harbour LJ8 26.1.2023 15:00 Tallinn
MyStar Tallink Silja Oy 26.1.2023 15:35 Tallinn West harbour LJ7 26.1.2023 16:25 Tallinn
Star Tallink Silja Oy 26.1.2023 17:20 Tallinn West harbour LJ7 26.1.2023 18:00 Tallinn
Finbo Cargo Eckerö Line Ab Oy 26.1.2023 17:55 Muuga Vuosaari VA6 26.1.2023 19:15 Muuga
Megastar Tallink Silja Oy 26.1.2023 18:33 Tallinn West harbour LJ7 26.1.2023 19:15 Tallinn
Viking XPRS Viking Line Abp 26.1.2023 19:30 Tallinn Eteläsatama EK7 26.1.2023 20:25 Tallinn
Finlandia Eckerö Line Ab Oy 26.1.2023 21:00 Tallinn West harbour LJ8 26.1.2023 21:35 Tallinn
MyStar Tallink Silja Oy 26.1.2023 21:30 Tallinn West harbour LJ7 26.1.2023 22:15 Tallinn