Arrivals and Departures, Cargo

Updated 14.5.2021 08:13:01
Vessel Representative Arrival time Berth Terminal Harbour Departure time Destination
Valencia Express Hapag-Lloyd AG 30.4.2021 17:10 VEA Finnsteve (Quay E + Quay VGA) Vuosaari 26.5.2021 12:00 Antwerp
EM Hydra Seago Line A/S 13.5.2021 13:30 VD4 Steveco/MLT (Quay D) Vuosaari 14.5.2021 09:00 Rauma
Espoir Cosco Shipping Lines (Europe) GmbH 14.5.2021 04:50 VDA Steveco/MLT (Quay D) Vuosaari 15.5.2021 12:00 Gdansk
Finnwave Finnlines Oyj 14.5.2021 06:35 VC1 Finnsteve RORO (Quays C, F and G) Vuosaari 14.5.2021 09:00 Uusikaupunki
Finbo Cargo Eckerö Line Ab Oy 14.5.2021 07:00 VA8 Quay A Vuosaari 14.5.2021 11:00 Muuga
Updated 14.5.2021 08:13:02
Vessel Representative Arrival time From Berth Terminal Harbour
Paalu Terramare Oy 12.5.2021 15:00 Turku Muu Port of Loviisa
Nosto-Pekka Terramare Oy 12.5.2021 18:00 Helsinki VG9 Finnsteve RORO (Quays C, F and G) Vuosaari
Rockbuster Terramare Oy 12.5.2021 18:00 Helsinki VG9 Finnsteve RORO (Quays C, F and G) Vuosaari
Sonderborg Unifeeder A/S 13.5.2021 13:00 Hamburg VD4 Steveco/MLT (Quay D) Vuosaari
Finlandia Eckerö Line Ab Oy 14.5.2021 08:15 Tallinn LJ8 West Terminal 2 West Harbour
Finnmaid Finnlines Oyj 14.5.2021 09:00 Travemünde VC2 Finnsteve RORO (Quays C, F and G) Vuosaari
Megastar Tallink Silja Oy 14.5.2021 09:30 Tallinn LJ7 West Terminal 2 West Harbour
Sea Wind Tallink Silja Oy 14.5.2021 10:30 Muuga VA6 Quay A Vuosaari
Star Tallink Silja Oy 14.5.2021 12:30 Tallinn LJ7 West Terminal 2 West Harbour
Viking XPRS Viking Line Abp 14.5.2021 13:15 Tallinn EK7 Katajanokka Terminal South Harbour
Finlandia Eckerö Line Ab Oy 14.5.2021 14:15 Tallinn LJ8 West Terminal 2 West Harbour
Megastar Tallink Silja Oy 14.5.2021 15:30 Tallinn LJ7 West Terminal 2 West Harbour
Bernhard Schepers Unifeeder A/S 14.5.2021 16:24 NLVLI VD4 Steveco/MLT (Quay D) Vuosaari
Finbo Cargo Eckerö Line Ab Oy 14.5.2021 18:00 Muuga VA6 Quay A Vuosaari
Star Tallink Silja Oy 14.5.2021 18:30 Tallinn LJ7 West Terminal 2 West Harbour
Containerships VII Containerships - CMA CGM GmbH 14.5.2021 19:00 Rotterdam VDC Steveco/MLT (Quay D) Vuosaari
Viking XPRS Viking Line Abp 14.5.2021 20:00 Tallinn EK7 Katajanokka Terminal South Harbour
Finlandia Eckerö Line Ab Oy 14.5.2021 21:00 Tallinn LJ8 West Terminal 2 West Harbour
Megastar Tallink Silja Oy 14.5.2021 21:30 Tallinn LJ7 West Terminal 2 West Harbour
Sea Wind Tallink Silja Oy 14.5.2021 22:00 Muuga VA6 Quay A Vuosaari
Star Tallink Silja Oy 15.5.2021 00:30 Tallinn LJ7 West Terminal 2 West Harbour
OOCL Rauma Cosco Shipping Lines (Europe) GmbH 15.5.2021 06:00 Kotka VD4 Steveco/MLT (Quay D) Vuosaari
Finnsun Finnlines Oyj 15.5.2021 06:45 Kotka Ei tiedossa Other Vuosaari
Finlandia Eckerö Line Ab Oy 15.5.2021 08:15 Tallinn LJ8 West Terminal 2 West Harbour
Finnlady Finnlines Oyj 15.5.2021 09:00 Travemünde VC2 Finnsteve RORO (Quays C, F and G) Vuosaari
Viking XPRS Viking Line Abp 15.5.2021 09:30 Tallinn EK7 Katajanokka Terminal South Harbour
Megastar Tallink Silja Oy 15.5.2021 09:30 Tallinn LJ7 West Terminal 2 West Harbour
Star Tallink Silja Oy 15.5.2021 12:30 Tallinn LJ7 West Terminal 2 West Harbour
Finlandia Eckerö Line Ab Oy 15.5.2021 14:15 Tallinn LJ8 West Terminal 2 West Harbour
Megastar Tallink Silja Oy 15.5.2021 15:30 Tallinn LJ7 West Terminal 2 West Harbour
Star Tallink Silja Oy 15.5.2021 18:30 Tallinn LJ7 West Terminal 2 West Harbour
Viking XPRS Viking Line Abp 15.5.2021 19:30 Tallinn EK7 Katajanokka Terminal South Harbour
Finlandia Eckerö Line Ab Oy 15.5.2021 21:00 Tallinn LJ8 West Terminal 2 West Harbour
Megastar Tallink Silja Oy 15.5.2021 21:30 Tallinn LJ7 West Terminal 2 West Harbour
Viking XPRS Viking Line Abp 16.5.2021 09:30 Tallinn EK7 Katajanokka Terminal South Harbour
Finnstar Finnlines Oyj 16.5.2021 09:30 Travemünde Ei tiedossa Other Vuosaari
Star Tallink Silja Oy 16.5.2021 12:30 Tallinn LJ7 West Terminal 2 West Harbour
Finnhawk Finnlines Oyj 16.5.2021 14:00 Rostock Ei tiedossa Other Vuosaari
Finlandia Eckerö Line Ab Oy 16.5.2021 14:15 Tallinn LJ8 West Terminal 2 West Harbour
Megastar Tallink Silja Oy 16.5.2021 15:30 Tallinn LJ7 West Terminal 2 West Harbour
Viking XPRS Viking Line Abp 16.5.2021 18:00 Tallinn EK7 Katajanokka Terminal South Harbour
Star Tallink Silja Oy 16.5.2021 18:30 Tallinn LJ7 West Terminal 2 West Harbour
Finbo Cargo Eckerö Line Ab Oy 16.5.2021 18:45 Muuga VA8 Quay A Vuosaari
Finlandia Eckerö Line Ab Oy 16.5.2021 21:00 Tallinn LJ8 West Terminal 2 West Harbour
Megastar Tallink Silja Oy 16.5.2021 21:30 Tallinn LJ7 West Terminal 2 West Harbour
Sea Wind Tallink Silja Oy 16.5.2021 22:00 Muuga VA6 Quay A Vuosaari
Star Tallink Silja Oy 17.5.2021 00:30 Tallinn LJ7 West Terminal 2 West Harbour
Viking XPRS Viking Line Abp 17.5.2021 00:30 Tallinn EK7 Katajanokka Terminal South Harbour
Finbo Cargo Eckerö Line Ab Oy 17.5.2021 02:15 Muuga VA8 Quay A Vuosaari
Emotion Hapag-Lloyd AG 17.5.2021 06:00 Muuga VEB Finnsteve (Quay E + Quay VGA) Vuosaari
Finntide Finnlines Oyj 17.5.2021 06:45 Travemünde Ei tiedossa Other Vuosaari
Finnkraft Finnlines Oyj 17.5.2021 06:45 Hull Ei tiedossa Other Vuosaari
Finnpulp Finnlines Oyj 17.5.2021 06:45 Travemünde Ei tiedossa Other Vuosaari
Finlandia Eckerö Line Ab Oy 17.5.2021 08:15 Tallinn LJ8 West Terminal 2 West Harbour
Finnmaid Finnlines Oyj 17.5.2021 09:00 Travemünde Ei tiedossa Other Vuosaari
Finbo Cargo Eckerö Line Ab Oy 17.5.2021 09:15 Muuga VA8 Quay A Vuosaari
Viking XPRS Viking Line Abp 17.5.2021 09:30 Tallinn EK7 Katajanokka Terminal South Harbour
Megastar Tallink Silja Oy 17.5.2021 09:30 Tallinn LJ7 West Terminal 2 West Harbour
Linda Containerships - CMA CGM GmbH 17.5.2021 10:00 Aarhus VDC Steveco/MLT (Quay D) Vuosaari
Sea Wind Tallink Silja Oy 17.5.2021 10:30 Muuga VA6 Quay A Vuosaari
Star Tallink Silja Oy 17.5.2021 12:30 Tallinn LJ7 West Terminal 2 West Harbour
Finlandia Eckerö Line Ab Oy 17.5.2021 14:15 Tallinn LJ8 West Terminal 2 West Harbour
Megastar Tallink Silja Oy 17.5.2021 15:30 Tallinn LJ7 West Terminal 2 West Harbour
Finnsea Finnlines Oyj 17.5.2021 15:30 Antwerp Ei tiedossa Other Vuosaari
Finbo Cargo Eckerö Line Ab Oy 17.5.2021 18:00 Muuga VA6 Quay A Vuosaari
Star Tallink Silja Oy 17.5.2021 18:30 Tallinn LJ7 West Terminal 2 West Harbour
Viking XPRS Viking Line Abp 17.5.2021 19:30 Tallinn EK7 Katajanokka Terminal South Harbour
Finlandia Eckerö Line Ab Oy 17.5.2021 21:00 Tallinn LJ8 West Terminal 2 West Harbour
Megastar Tallink Silja Oy 17.5.2021 21:30 Tallinn LJ7 West Terminal 2 West Harbour
Sea Wind Tallink Silja Oy 17.5.2021 22:00 Muuga VA6 Quay A Vuosaari
Cemsol Baltrader Shipping Company 17.5.2021 22:00 Liepaja LOV1 Port of Loviisa
Star Tallink Silja Oy 18.5.2021 00:30 Tallinn LJ7 West Terminal 2 West Harbour
Finbo Cargo Eckerö Line Ab Oy 18.5.2021 02:15 Muuga VA8 Quay A Vuosaari
Violetta MSC Finland Oy 18.5.2021 06:45 Antwerp VEC Finnsteve (Quay E + Quay VGA) Vuosaari
Finlandia Eckerö Line Ab Oy 18.5.2021 08:15 Tallinn LJ8 West Terminal 2 West Harbour
Finnlady Finnlines Oyj 18.5.2021 09:00 Travemünde Ei tiedossa Other Vuosaari
Finbo Cargo Eckerö Line Ab Oy 18.5.2021 09:15 Muuga VA8 Quay A Vuosaari
Viking XPRS Viking Line Abp 18.5.2021 09:30 Tallinn EK7 Katajanokka Terminal South Harbour
Megastar Tallink Silja Oy 18.5.2021 09:30 Tallinn LJ7 West Terminal 2 West Harbour
Sea Wind Tallink Silja Oy 18.5.2021 10:30 Muuga VA6 Quay A Vuosaari
Star Tallink Silja Oy 18.5.2021 12:30 Tallinn LJ7 West Terminal 2 West Harbour
Finlandia Eckerö Line Ab Oy 18.5.2021 14:15 Tallinn LJ8 West Terminal 2 West Harbour
Megastar Tallink Silja Oy 18.5.2021 15:30 Tallinn LJ7 West Terminal 2 West Harbour
Finbo Cargo Eckerö Line Ab Oy 18.5.2021 18:00 Muuga VA6 Quay A Vuosaari
Star Tallink Silja Oy 18.5.2021 18:30 Tallinn LJ7 West Terminal 2 West Harbour
Viking XPRS Viking Line Abp 18.5.2021 19:30 Tallinn EK7 Katajanokka Terminal South Harbour
Finlandia Eckerö Line Ab Oy 18.5.2021 21:00 Tallinn LJ8 West Terminal 2 West Harbour
Megastar Tallink Silja Oy 18.5.2021 21:30 Tallinn LJ7 West Terminal 2 West Harbour
Sea Wind Tallink Silja Oy 18.5.2021 22:00 Muuga VA6 Quay A Vuosaari
Italian Express Unifeeder A/S 18.5.2021 23:00 Rotterdam VD4 Steveco/MLT (Quay D) Vuosaari
Star Tallink Silja Oy 19.5.2021 00:30 Tallinn LJ7 West Terminal 2 West Harbour
Finbo Cargo Eckerö Line Ab Oy 19.5.2021 02:15 Muuga VA8 Quay A Vuosaari
Finlandia Eckerö Line Ab Oy 19.5.2021 08:15 Tallinn LJ8 West Terminal 2 West Harbour
Silja Europa Tallink Silja Oy 19.5.2021 09:00 Tallinn LJ4 West Terminal 1 West Harbour
Finnstar Finnlines Oyj 19.5.2021 09:00 Travemünde Ei tiedossa Other Vuosaari
Finbo Cargo Eckerö Line Ab Oy 19.5.2021 09:15 Muuga VA8 Quay A Vuosaari
Viking XPRS Viking Line Abp 19.5.2021 09:30 Tallinn EK7 Katajanokka Terminal South Harbour
Megastar Tallink Silja Oy 19.5.2021 09:30 Tallinn LJ7 West Terminal 2 West Harbour
Sea Wind Tallink Silja Oy 19.5.2021 10:30 Muuga VA6 Quay A Vuosaari
Star Tallink Silja Oy 19.5.2021 12:30 Tallinn LJ7 West Terminal 2 West Harbour
Finlandia Eckerö Line Ab Oy 19.5.2021 14:15 Tallinn LJ8 West Terminal 2 West Harbour
Megastar Tallink Silja Oy 19.5.2021 15:30 Tallinn LJ7 West Terminal 2 West Harbour
Finnmaster Finnlines Oyj 19.5.2021 15:30 Hull Ei tiedossa Other Vuosaari
Finbo Cargo Eckerö Line Ab Oy 19.5.2021 18:00 Muuga VA6 Quay A Vuosaari
Star Tallink Silja Oy 19.5.2021 18:30 Tallinn LJ7 West Terminal 2 West Harbour
Viking XPRS Viking Line Abp 19.5.2021 19:30 Tallinn EK7 Katajanokka Terminal South Harbour
Finlandia Eckerö Line Ab Oy 19.5.2021 21:00 Tallinn LJ8 West Terminal 2 West Harbour
Megastar Tallink Silja Oy 19.5.2021 21:30 Tallinn LJ7 West Terminal 2 West Harbour
Sea Wind Tallink Silja Oy 19.5.2021 22:00 Muuga VA6 Quay A Vuosaari
Star Tallink Silja Oy 20.5.2021 00:30 Tallinn LJ7 West Terminal 2 West Harbour
Espoir Cosco Shipping Lines (Europe) GmbH 20.5.2021 06:00 Kaliningrad VD4 Steveco/MLT (Quay D) Vuosaari
Finnpulp Finnlines Oyj 20.5.2021 06:45 Kotka Ei tiedossa Other Vuosaari
Finnhawk Finnlines Oyj 20.5.2021 06:45 Aarhus Ei tiedossa Other Vuosaari
Finbo Cargo Eckerö Line Ab Oy 20.5.2021 07:00 Muuga VA8 Quay A Vuosaari
Finlandia Eckerö Line Ab Oy 20.5.2021 08:15 Tallinn LJ8 West Terminal 2 West Harbour
Finnmaid Finnlines Oyj 20.5.2021 09:00 Travemünde Ei tiedossa Other Vuosaari
Megastar Tallink Silja Oy 20.5.2021 09:30 Tallinn LJ7 West Terminal 2 West Harbour
Viking XPRS Viking Line Abp 20.5.2021 09:30 Tallinn EK7 Katajanokka Terminal South Harbour
Sea Wind Tallink Silja Oy 20.5.2021 10:30 Muuga VA6 Quay A Vuosaari
Milan Express Hapag-Lloyd AG 20.5.2021 12:00 Saint Petersburg VEB Finnsteve (Quay E + Quay VGA) Vuosaari
Star Tallink Silja Oy 20.5.2021 12:30 Tallinn LJ7 West Terminal 2 West Harbour
Finlandia Eckerö Line Ab Oy 20.5.2021 14:15 Tallinn LJ8 West Terminal 2 West Harbour
Megastar Tallink Silja Oy 20.5.2021 15:30 Tallinn LJ7 West Terminal 2 West Harbour
Finbo Cargo Eckerö Line Ab Oy 20.5.2021 18:00 Muuga VA6 Quay A Vuosaari
Star Tallink Silja Oy 20.5.2021 18:30 Tallinn LJ7 West Terminal 2 West Harbour
Viking XPRS Viking Line Abp 20.5.2021 19:30 Tallinn EK7 Katajanokka Terminal South Harbour
Finlandia Eckerö Line Ab Oy 20.5.2021 21:00 Tallinn LJ8 West Terminal 2 West Harbour
Megastar Tallink Silja Oy 20.5.2021 21:30 Tallinn LJ7 West Terminal 2 West Harbour
Sea Wind Tallink Silja Oy 20.5.2021 22:00 Muuga VA6 Quay A Vuosaari
Star Tallink Silja Oy 21.5.2021 00:30 Tallinn LJ7 West Terminal 2 West Harbour
Katharina Schepers Unifeeder A/S 21.5.2021 05:00 Hamburg Ei tiedossa Other Vuosaari
Viking XPRS Viking Line Abp 21.5.2021 06:45 Tallinn EK7 Katajanokka Terminal South Harbour
Finbo Cargo Eckerö Line Ab Oy 21.5.2021 07:00 Muuga VA8 Quay A Vuosaari
Information is preliminary.