Arrivals and Departures, Cargo

Updated 27.5.2022 22:53:00
Vessel Representative Arrival time Berth Terminal Harbour Departure time Destination
Containerships VII Containerships - CMA CGM GmbH 25.2.2022 06:25 VG8 Finnsteve RORO (Quays C, F and G) Vuosaari 30.6.2022 18:00 Helsinki
Eira ESL Shipping Oy 26.5.2022 21:50 SHB Hiililiikenne Vuosaari 28.5.2022 15:00 Helsinki
Finnpulp Finnlines Oyj 27.5.2022 07:20 VG6 Finnsteve RORO (Quays C, F and G) Vuosaari 27.5.2022 22:30 Travemünde
Meri Meriaura Oy 27.5.2022 18:30 VA7 Quay A Vuosaari 28.5.2022 01:00 Tallinn
Regal Star Tallink Silja Oy 27.5.2022 21:58 VA6 Quay A Vuosaari 27.5.2022 23:59 Muuga
Updated 27.5.2022 22:53:02
Vessel Representative Arrival time From Berth Terminal Harbour
Polaris Rauma Cata Oy 25.5.2022 23:59 Rauma LOV1 Port of Loviisa
Polaris Rauma Cata Oy 26.5.2022 10:00 Kemi Muu Port of Loviisa
Friendland Meriaura Oy 27.5.2022 06:00 SEKLR Etelälaituri Kantvik
Star Tallink Silja Oy 28.5.2022 00:30 Tallinn LJ7 West Terminal 2 West Harbour
Elbwave Unifeeder A/S 28.5.2022 04:30 Kotka VD4 Steveco/MLT (Quay D) Vuosaari
Finlandia Eckerö Line Ab Oy 28.5.2022 08:15 Tallinn LJ8 West Terminal 2 West Harbour
Megastar Tallink Silja Oy 28.5.2022 09:30 Tallinn LJ7 West Terminal 2 West Harbour
Viking XPRS Viking Line Abp 28.5.2022 09:30 Tallinn EK7 Katajanokka Terminal South Harbour
Gabriella Viking Line Abp 28.5.2022 10:10 Mariehamn / Stockholm EK6 Katajanokka Terminal South Harbour
Silja Serenade Tallink Silja Oy 28.5.2022 10:30 Mariehamn / Stockholm EO2 Olympia Terminal South Harbour
Star Tallink Silja Oy 28.5.2022 12:30 Tallinn LJ7 West Terminal 2 West Harbour
Finlandia Eckerö Line Ab Oy 28.5.2022 14:15 Tallinn LJ8 West Terminal 2 West Harbour
Megastar Tallink Silja Oy 28.5.2022 15:30 Tallinn LJ7 West Terminal 2 West Harbour
Finnlady Finnlines Oyj 28.5.2022 15:45 Travemünde VC2 Finnsteve RORO (Quays C, F and G) Vuosaari
Silja Europa Tallink Silja Oy 28.5.2022 16:00 Tallinn LJ6 West Terminal 2 West Harbour
Helena Schepers X-Press Container Lines 28.5.2022 17:00 Gdansk
Star Tallink Silja Oy 28.5.2022 18:30 Tallinn LJ7 West Terminal 2 West Harbour
Viking XPRS Viking Line Abp 28.5.2022 19:30 Tallinn EK7 Katajanokka Terminal South Harbour
Lady Nola WIJNNE & BARENDS' 28.5.2022 20:00 Södertälje LOV3 Port of Loviisa
Finlandia Eckerö Line Ab Oy 28.5.2022 21:00 Tallinn LJ8 West Terminal 2 West Harbour
Megastar Tallink Silja Oy 28.5.2022 21:30 Tallinn LJ7 West Terminal 2 West Harbour
Anina Cosco Shipping Lines (Europe) GmbH 28.5.2022 23:17 Rotterdam VD4 Steveco/MLT (Quay D) Vuosaari
Star Tallink Silja Oy 29.5.2022 00:30 Tallinn LJ7 West Terminal 2 West Harbour
Cemsea III Baltrader Shipping Company 29.5.2022 02:00 Liepaja LOV1 Port of Loviisa
Containerships Polar Containerships - CMA CGM GmbH 29.5.2022 07:00 Rotterdam VDC Steveco/MLT (Quay D) Vuosaari
Megastar Tallink Silja Oy 29.5.2022 09:30 Tallinn LJ7 West Terminal 2 West Harbour
Viking XPRS Viking Line Abp 29.5.2022 09:30 Tallinn EK7 Katajanokka Terminal South Harbour
Finnmaid Finnlines Oyj 29.5.2022 10:00 Travemünde Ei tiedossa Other Vuosaari
Amorella Viking Line Abp 29.5.2022 10:10 Mariehamn / Stockholm EK6 Katajanokka Terminal South Harbour
Silja Symphony Tallink Silja Oy 29.5.2022 10:30 Mariehamn / Stockholm EO2 Olympia Terminal South Harbour
Elbwind Unifeeder A/S 29.5.2022 11:00 Rotterdam VDA Steveco/MLT (Quay D) Vuosaari
Tali ESL Shipping Oy 29.5.2022 12:00 Riga SHB Hiililiikenne Vuosaari
Star Tallink Silja Oy 29.5.2022 12:30 Tallinn LJ7 West Terminal 2 West Harbour
Finlandia Eckerö Line Ab Oy 29.5.2022 14:15 Tallinn LJ8 West Terminal 2 West Harbour
Megastar Tallink Silja Oy 29.5.2022 15:30 Tallinn LJ7 West Terminal 2 West Harbour
Silja Europa Tallink Silja Oy 29.5.2022 16:00 Tallinn LJ6 West Terminal 2 West Harbour
Lady Harriet WIJNNE & BARENDS' 29.5.2022 16:00 Västerås LOV2 Port of Loviisa
Viking XPRS Viking Line Abp 29.5.2022 18:00 Tallinn EK7 Katajanokka Terminal South Harbour
Star Tallink Silja Oy 29.5.2022 18:30 Tallinn LJ7 West Terminal 2 West Harbour
Finbo Cargo Eckerö Line Ab Oy 29.5.2022 18:45 Muuga VA7 Quay A Vuosaari
Finlandia Eckerö Line Ab Oy 29.5.2022 21:00 Tallinn LJ8 West Terminal 2 West Harbour
Megastar Tallink Silja Oy 29.5.2022 21:30 Tallinn LJ7 West Terminal 2 West Harbour
Regal Star Tallink Silja Oy 29.5.2022 22:00 Muuga VA6 Quay A Vuosaari
Star Tallink Silja Oy 30.5.2022 00:30 Tallinn LJ7 West Terminal 2 West Harbour
Viking XPRS Viking Line Abp 30.5.2022 00:30 Tallinn EK7 Katajanokka Terminal South Harbour
Finbo Cargo Eckerö Line Ab Oy 30.5.2022 02:15 Muuga VA7 Quay A Vuosaari
Ara Amsterdam X-Press Container Lines 30.5.2022 06:00 Rotterdam VEA Finnsteve (Quay E + Quay VGA) Vuosaari
Finnmill Finnlines Oyj 30.5.2022 06:45 Travemünde Ei tiedossa Other Vuosaari
Finlandia Eckerö Line Ab Oy 30.5.2022 08:15 Tallinn LJ8 West Terminal 2 West Harbour
Finnstar Finnlines Oyj 30.5.2022 09:15 Travemünde Ei tiedossa Other Vuosaari
Finbo Cargo Eckerö Line Ab Oy 30.5.2022 09:15 Muuga VA7 Quay A Vuosaari
Viking XPRS Viking Line Abp 30.5.2022 09:30 Tallinn EK7 Katajanokka Terminal South Harbour
Megastar Tallink Silja Oy 30.5.2022 09:30 Tallinn LJ7 West Terminal 2 West Harbour
Silja Serenade Tallink Silja Oy 30.5.2022 10:30 Mariehamn / Stockholm EO2 Olympia Terminal South Harbour
Star Tallink Silja Oy 30.5.2022 12:30 Tallinn LJ7 West Terminal 2 West Harbour
Gabriella Viking Line Abp 30.5.2022 13:45 Mariehamn / Stockholm EK6 Katajanokka Terminal South Harbour
Finlandia Eckerö Line Ab Oy 30.5.2022 14:15 Tallinn LJ8 West Terminal 2 West Harbour
Megastar Tallink Silja Oy 30.5.2022 15:30 Tallinn LJ7 West Terminal 2 West Harbour
Silja Europa Tallink Silja Oy 30.5.2022 16:00 Tallinn LJ6 West Terminal 2 West Harbour
Containerships VIII Containerships - CMA CGM GmbH 30.5.2022 17:00 Rotterdam VDC Steveco/MLT (Quay D) Vuosaari
Finbo Cargo Eckerö Line Ab Oy 30.5.2022 18:00 Muuga VA6 Quay A Vuosaari
Star Tallink Silja Oy 30.5.2022 18:30 Tallinn LJ7 West Terminal 2 West Harbour
Viking XPRS Viking Line Abp 30.5.2022 19:30 Tallinn EK7 Katajanokka Terminal South Harbour
Finlandia Eckerö Line Ab Oy 30.5.2022 21:00 Tallinn LJ8 West Terminal 2 West Harbour
Megastar Tallink Silja Oy 30.5.2022 21:30 Tallinn LJ7 West Terminal 2 West Harbour
Regal Star Tallink Silja Oy 30.5.2022 22:00 Muuga VA6 Quay A Vuosaari
Star Tallink Silja Oy 31.5.2022 00:30 Tallinn LJ7 West Terminal 2 West Harbour
Finbo Cargo Eckerö Line Ab Oy 31.5.2022 02:15 Muuga VA7 Quay A Vuosaari
Finntide Finnlines Oyj 31.5.2022 06:45 Travemünde Ei tiedossa Other Vuosaari
Finlandia Eckerö Line Ab Oy 31.5.2022 08:15 Tallinn LJ8 West Terminal 2 West Harbour
Tunadal Unifeeder A/S 31.5.2022 08:30 Rotterdam VD4 Steveco/MLT (Quay D) Vuosaari
Finnlady Finnlines Oyj 31.5.2022 09:15 Travemünde Ei tiedossa Other Vuosaari
Finbo Cargo Eckerö Line Ab Oy 31.5.2022 09:15 Muuga VA7 Quay A Vuosaari
Viking XPRS Viking Line Abp 31.5.2022 09:30 Tallinn EK7 Katajanokka Terminal South Harbour
Megastar Tallink Silja Oy 31.5.2022 09:30 Tallinn LJ7 West Terminal 2 West Harbour
Amorella Viking Line Abp 31.5.2022 10:10 Mariehamn / Stockholm EK6 Katajanokka Terminal South Harbour
Regal Star Tallink Silja Oy 31.5.2022 10:30 Muuga VA6 Quay A Vuosaari
Silja Symphony Tallink Silja Oy 31.5.2022 10:30 Mariehamn / Stockholm EO2 Olympia Terminal South Harbour
Eira ESL Shipping Oy 31.5.2022 12:00 Riga SHB Hiililiikenne Vuosaari
Star Tallink Silja Oy 31.5.2022 12:30 Tallinn LJ7 West Terminal 2 West Harbour
Sonderborg Unifeeder A/S 31.5.2022 13:00 Bremerhaven VD4 Steveco/MLT (Quay D) Vuosaari
Finlandia Eckerö Line Ab Oy 31.5.2022 14:15 Tallinn LJ8 West Terminal 2 West Harbour
Megastar Tallink Silja Oy 31.5.2022 15:30 Tallinn LJ7 West Terminal 2 West Harbour
Silja Europa Tallink Silja Oy 31.5.2022 16:00 Tallinn LJ6 West Terminal 2 West Harbour
Emotion Hapag-Lloyd AG 31.5.2022 18:00 Helsingborg VEB Finnsteve (Quay E + Quay VGA) Vuosaari
Finbo Cargo Eckerö Line Ab Oy 31.5.2022 18:00 Muuga VA6 Quay A Vuosaari
Star Tallink Silja Oy 31.5.2022 18:30 Tallinn LJ7 West Terminal 2 West Harbour
Viking XPRS Viking Line Abp 31.5.2022 19:30 Tallinn EK7 Katajanokka Terminal South Harbour
Finlandia Eckerö Line Ab Oy 31.5.2022 21:00 Tallinn LJ8 West Terminal 2 West Harbour
Megastar Tallink Silja Oy 31.5.2022 21:30 Tallinn LJ7 West Terminal 2 West Harbour
Regal Star Tallink Silja Oy 31.5.2022 22:00 Muuga VA6 Quay A Vuosaari
Star Tallink Silja Oy 1.6.2022 01:00 Tallinn LJ7 West Terminal 2 West Harbour
Valentina MSC Finland Oy 1.6.2022 05:45 Bremerhaven VEC Finnsteve (Quay E + Quay VGA) Vuosaari
Finbo Cargo Eckerö Line Ab Oy 1.6.2022 07:00 Muuga VA7 Quay A Vuosaari
Finlandia Eckerö Line Ab Oy 1.6.2022 08:15 Tallinn LJ8 West Terminal 2 West Harbour
Finnmaid Finnlines Oyj 1.6.2022 09:15 Travemünde Ei tiedossa Other Vuosaari
Viking XPRS Viking Line Abp 1.6.2022 09:30 Tallinn EK7 Katajanokka Terminal South Harbour
Megastar Tallink Silja Oy 1.6.2022 09:30 Tallinn LJ7 West Terminal 2 West Harbour
Gabriella Viking Line Abp 1.6.2022 10:10 Mariehamn / Stockholm EK6 Katajanokka Terminal South Harbour
Silja Serenade Tallink Silja Oy 1.6.2022 10:30 Mariehamn / Stockholm EO2 Olympia Terminal South Harbour
Regal Star Tallink Silja Oy 1.6.2022 10:30 Muuga VA6 Quay A Vuosaari
Star Tallink Silja Oy 1.6.2022 12:30 Tallinn LJ7 West Terminal 2 West Harbour
Finlandia Eckerö Line Ab Oy 1.6.2022 14:15 Tallinn LJ8 West Terminal 2 West Harbour
Finnmaster Finnlines Oyj 1.6.2022 15:30 Hull Ei tiedossa Other Vuosaari
Megastar Tallink Silja Oy 1.6.2022 15:30 Tallinn LJ7 West Terminal 2 West Harbour
Silja Europa Tallink Silja Oy 1.6.2022 16:00 Tallinn LJ6 West Terminal 2 West Harbour
Finbo Cargo Eckerö Line Ab Oy 1.6.2022 18:00 Muuga VA7 Quay A Vuosaari
Star Tallink Silja Oy 1.6.2022 18:30 Tallinn LJ7 West Terminal 2 West Harbour
Viking XPRS Viking Line Abp 1.6.2022 19:30 Tallinn EK7 Katajanokka Terminal South Harbour
Finlandia Eckerö Line Ab Oy 1.6.2022 21:00 Tallinn LJ8 West Terminal 2 West Harbour
Megastar Tallink Silja Oy 1.6.2022 21:30 Tallinn LJ7 West Terminal 2 West Harbour
Regal Star Tallink Silja Oy 1.6.2022 22:00 Muuga VA6 Quay A Vuosaari
Star Tallink Silja Oy 2.6.2022 00:30 Tallinn LJ7 West Terminal 2 West Harbour
Nordic Istria Cosco Shipping Lines (Europe) GmbH 2.6.2022 06:00 Rotterdam VD4 Steveco/MLT (Quay D) Vuosaari
Finbo Cargo Eckerö Line Ab Oy 2.6.2022 07:00 Muuga VA7 Quay A Vuosaari
Finlandia Eckerö Line Ab Oy 2.6.2022 08:15 Tallinn LJ8 West Terminal 2 West Harbour
Finnstar Finnlines Oyj 2.6.2022 09:15 Travemünde Ei tiedossa Other Vuosaari
Megastar Tallink Silja Oy 2.6.2022 09:30 Tallinn LJ7 West Terminal 2 West Harbour
Viking XPRS Viking Line Abp 2.6.2022 09:30 Tallinn EK7 Katajanokka Terminal South Harbour
Amorella Viking Line Abp 2.6.2022 10:10 Mariehamn / Stockholm EK6 Katajanokka Terminal South Harbour
Silja Symphony Tallink Silja Oy 2.6.2022 10:30 Mariehamn / Stockholm EO2 Olympia Terminal South Harbour
Regal Star Tallink Silja Oy 2.6.2022 10:30 Muuga VA6 Quay A Vuosaari
Star Tallink Silja Oy 2.6.2022 12:30 Tallinn LJ7 West Terminal 2 West Harbour
Finlandia Eckerö Line Ab Oy 2.6.2022 14:15 Tallinn LJ8 West Terminal 2 West Harbour
Megastar Tallink Silja Oy 2.6.2022 15:30 Tallinn LJ7 West Terminal 2 West Harbour
Silja Europa Tallink Silja Oy 2.6.2022 16:00 Tallinn LJ6 West Terminal 2 West Harbour
Finbo Cargo Eckerö Line Ab Oy 2.6.2022 18:00 Muuga VA7 Quay A Vuosaari
Star Tallink Silja Oy 2.6.2022 18:30 Tallinn LJ7 West Terminal 2 West Harbour
Viking XPRS Viking Line Abp 2.6.2022 19:30 Tallinn EK7 Katajanokka Terminal South Harbour
Finlandia Eckerö Line Ab Oy 2.6.2022 21:00 Tallinn LJ8 West Terminal 2 West Harbour
Megastar Tallink Silja Oy 2.6.2022 21:30 Tallinn LJ7 West Terminal 2 West Harbour
Regal Star Tallink Silja Oy 2.6.2022 22:00 Muuga VA6 Quay A Vuosaari
Star Tallink Silja Oy 3.6.2022 00:30 Tallinn LJ7 West Terminal 2 West Harbour
Escape Cosco Shipping Lines (Europe) GmbH 3.6.2022 06:00 Saint Petersburg VD4 Steveco/MLT (Quay D) Vuosaari
Finnpulp Finnlines Oyj 3.6.2022 06:45 Travemünde Ei tiedossa Other Vuosaari
Viking XPRS Viking Line Abp 3.6.2022 06:45 Tallinn EK7 Katajanokka Terminal South Harbour
Finbo Cargo Eckerö Line Ab Oy 3.6.2022 07:00 Muuga VA7 Quay A Vuosaari
Finlandia Eckerö Line Ab Oy 3.6.2022 08:15 Tallinn LJ8 West Terminal 2 West Harbour
Finnlady Finnlines Oyj 3.6.2022 09:15 Travemünde Ei tiedossa Other Vuosaari
Megastar Tallink Silja Oy 3.6.2022 09:30 Tallinn LJ7 West Terminal 2 West Harbour
Gabriella Viking Line Abp 3.6.2022 10:10 Mariehamn / Stockholm EK6 Katajanokka Terminal South Harbour
Sonderborg Unifeeder A/S 3.6.2022 10:18 Saint Petersburg VD4 Steveco/MLT (Quay D) Vuosaari
Regal Star Tallink Silja Oy 3.6.2022 10:30 Muuga VA6 Quay A Vuosaari
Silja Serenade Tallink Silja Oy 3.6.2022 10:30 Mariehamn / Stockholm EO2 Olympia Terminal South Harbour
Star Tallink Silja Oy 3.6.2022 12:30 Tallinn LJ7 West Terminal 2 West Harbour
Viking XPRS Viking Line Abp 3.6.2022 13:15 Tallinn EK7 Katajanokka Terminal South Harbour
Finlandia Eckerö Line Ab Oy 3.6.2022 14:15 Tallinn LJ8 West Terminal 2 West Harbour
Megastar Tallink Silja Oy 3.6.2022 15:30 Tallinn LJ7 West Terminal 2 West Harbour
Silja Europa Tallink Silja Oy 3.6.2022 16:00 Tallinn LJ6 West Terminal 2 West Harbour
Finbo Cargo Eckerö Line Ab Oy 3.6.2022 18:00 Muuga VA7 Quay A Vuosaari
Star Tallink Silja Oy 3.6.2022 18:30 Tallinn LJ7 West Terminal 2 West Harbour
Viking XPRS Viking Line Abp 3.6.2022 20:00 Tallinn EK7 Katajanokka Terminal South Harbour
Finlandia Eckerö Line Ab Oy 3.6.2022 21:00 Tallinn LJ8 West Terminal 2 West Harbour
Megastar Tallink Silja Oy 3.6.2022 21:30 Tallinn LJ7 West Terminal 2 West Harbour
Regal Star Tallink Silja Oy 3.6.2022 22:00 Muuga VA6 Quay A Vuosaari
Information is preliminary.